2 دسی بل استنباط کننده

2 دسی بل استنباط کننده

OverviewQuick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)Brand Name:YuhuiModel Number:YH-1033-SCIApplications:FTTHAttenuation Range:1 ~ 30 dBFixed Attenuation Value:1 2 3 5 7 8 10 15 20 25 30 dBWavelength:1310nm/1550nmType:Male female & AdapterConnector Type:SC FC LC ST MUCertification:IS......

ارسال پرس و جو

توضیحات محصول

Overview


Quick Details


Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:Yuhui
Model Number:YH-1033-SC
IApplications:FTTH
Attenuation Range:1 ~ 30 dB
Fixed Attenuation Value:1 2 3 5 7 8 10 15 20 25 30 dB
Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm Type:Male female & Adapter
Connector Type:SC FC LC ST MU
Certification:ISO9001




Application

1)Low insertion loss Deviation
2)Fiber Optic Communication Systems
3)Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types
4)adaptor type fixed Attenuator
5)Local Area Networks(LANs)

 
Feature

1)Bellcore Compliant
2)Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
3)Durability (well over 100mw)
4)Simple and Reliable structure


Specification

Operation wavelength
1310nm or 1550nm
Attenuation Range
1 to 30 db
Fixed Attenuation Value
1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20db or optional
Return Loss
≥ 50 db (PC)
≥ 60 db (APC)
Polarization Dependent loss
≤ 0.2db
Maximum optical Input power
200mW
Operating Temp Range
-40 to + 80 degree
Humidity Range
+/-0.2db change in 10% to 90% relaltive Humidity range
Vibration
≤0.1db change between 10Hz to 55Hz
Drop
+/-0.2db after 8 drops(3 axes) from 1.8meters onto a hard surface


Order Options

Connector Type
Typical attenuation Value
Wavelength
FC-FC
SC-SC
SC-FC
SC-ST
LC-LC
1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20db or optional
1310nm or
1550nm

Packaging
Selling Units:     Single item
Single package size:      30X30X30 cm
Single gross weight:     6.0 KG

برچسب های داغ: 2 دسی بل کاهش وزن ، چین 2 دسی بل کاهش وزن ، 2 دسی بل استنباط کننده کارخانه، 2 دسی بل استنباط کننده تولید کنندگان ، 2 دسی بل استنباط کننده تأمین کنندگان ، 2 دسی بل استنباط کننده قیمت ، خرید 2 دسی بل کاهش وزن ، سفارشی 2 دسی بل استنباط کننده

رده مربوطه

ارسال پرس و جو

لطفا در صورت تمایل به ارائه درخواست خود در فرم زیر مراجعه کنید. ما شما را در عرض 24 ساعت پاسخ خواهیم داد.